Wedstrijdschema 2023-2024
Let op: Login om de taken te kunnen zien!
Toon alleen:
Maart
Week 13
Datum/tijd
Thuis
Uit
Uitslag
Locatie
ZA 30 MRT, 16:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg Heren 3
Heren 1
0 - 0
Boshoven, WEERT
Bekijk de wedstrijd
ZA 30 MRT, 13:30 Sportcentr.TU Delft, Delft | |
---|---|
Punch Dames 2
Dames 2
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 30 MRT, 16:00 Boshoven, WEERT | |
---|---|
Basketbal Academie Limburg Heren 3
Heren 1
|
0 - 0 |
April
Week 14
Datum/tijd
Thuis
Uit
Uitslag
Locatie
VR 05 APR, 20:45
Sportiff Grasshoppers Dames 2
Dames 2
0 - 0
Cleyn Duin, Katwijk
Bekijk de wedstrijd
ZA 06 APR, 15:45
River Trotters Dames 3
Dames 4
0 - 0
De Wielewaal, Hardinxveld-G
Bekijk de wedstrijd
ZA 06 APR, 21:00
B.O.B. Dames 1
Dames 3
0 - 0
Sporthal Carla de Liefde, Oud Beije
Bekijk de wedstrijd
VR 05 APR, 20:45 Cleyn Duin, Katwijk | |
---|---|
Sportiff Grasshoppers Dames 2
Dames 2
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 06 APR, 08:30 Bulwijk, Woerden | |
---|---|
Blue Drakes Heren 2
Heren 5
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 06 APR, 13:00 Sporthal Lunetten, Utrecht | |
---|---|
BCU Cangeroes Heren 3
Heren 2
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 06 APR, 15:45 De Wielewaal, Hardinxveld-G | |
---|---|
River Trotters Dames 3
Dames 4
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 06 APR, 16:00 De Roodloop, HILVARENBEEK | |
---|---|
Biks Shots Dames 1
Dames 1
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 06 APR, 17:30 De Mammoet, Gouda | |
---|---|
Bouncers Basketball Heren 2
Heren 3
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 06 APR, 18:00 Den Oert, Spijkenisse | |
---|---|
Hurricanes Heren 3
Heren 4
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 06 APR, 18:45 De Hazelaar, Rosmalen | |
---|---|
The Black Eagles Heren 1
Heren 1
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 06 APR, 21:00 Sporthal Carla de Liefde, Oud Be | |
---|---|
B.O.B. Dames 1
Dames 3
|
0 - 0 |
Week 15
Datum/tijd
Thuis
Uit
Uitslag
Locatie
ZA 13 APR, 16:30 Galgenwaard, Utrecht | |
---|---|
Heren 5
BV Alphia Heren 2
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 13 APR, 16:30 Galgenwaard, Utrecht | |
---|---|
Dames 2
Punch Dames 2
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 13 APR, 16:30 Galgenwaard, Utrecht | |
---|---|
Heren 4
Goba Heren 2
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 13 APR, 18:30 Galgenwaard, Utrecht | |
---|---|
Heren 2
River Trotters Heren 2
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 13 APR, 18:30 Galgenwaard, Utrecht | |
---|---|
Dames 4
New Stars Dames 2
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 13 APR, 18:30 Galgenwaard, Utrecht | |
---|---|
Heren 1
BS Leiden MSE 2 Heren 3
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 13 APR, 20:30 Galgenwaard, Utrecht | |
---|---|
Heren 3
EBV Baros Heren 5
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 13 APR, 20:30 Galgenwaard, Utrecht | |
---|---|
Dames 1
DAS Dames 1
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 13 APR, 20:30 Galgenwaard, Utrecht | |
---|---|
Dames 3
River Trotters Dames 2
|
0 - 0 |
Week 16
Datum/tijd
Thuis
Uit
Uitslag
Locatie
VR 19 APR, 21:00
Bouncers Basketball Heren 2
Heren 3
0 - 0
De Duikelaar, Waddinxveen
Bekijk de wedstrijd
DI 16 APR, 20:30 Galgenwaard, Utrecht | |
---|---|
Heren 5
Novo Stars Heren 2
|
0 - 0 |
VR 19 APR, 21:00 De Duikelaar, Waddinxveen | |
---|---|
Bouncers Basketball Heren 2
Heren 3
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 20 APR, 18:30 Galgenwaard, Utrecht | |
---|---|
Heren 5
Quick Lions Heren 3
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 20 APR, 18:30 Galgenwaard, Utrecht | |
---|---|
Heren 2
Punch Heren 2
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 20 APR, 20:30 Galgenwaard, Utrecht | |
---|---|
Dames 1
BCU Cangeroes Dames 2
|
0 - 0 |
ZA 20 APR, 20:30 Galgenwaard, Utrecht | |
---|---|
Heren 4
Green Giants Heren 1
|
0 - 0 |